Hall of Fame Members

Class of 2015

Evie Castillo                            Dale White                                    Mike Dickerson
Donnie Dulin                           Buddy Harrison                             Bobby Stewart
Mike Dahle                              Frank Conley                                Rick Saunders
Danny Demora                        Herbie Dobson                             Sue West
Wally Davis                       

Class of 2014

Mike Ashley                                Kelly (Shorter) Sann            Kenny Morris
Jamie Clough                              Kevin Spiering                     Mike Reichenberg
Dennis Mitchell                           Teddy Capel                        Stacey Seward
Gina Westin Paul                        Cattie Larramore                 Robbie Walls
Ron (Wooz) Wilkosz 

Class of 2013

Penny Bostelman                         Gary Coleman                    Squirrel Dyott
Missy Emory                                 Pat Gardner                       Bo Kennedy
Dickey Muir                                   Carl Kibler                          Russell Murphy
Gene Palmatary                            Ned Severe                       Tom Smullen

Class of 2012
 
Art Blake                                         Bunky Callahan                 Dave Cannon
Jill Coleman                                    Pee Wee Dyott                  Charles L. Hollett "Cadillac"       Jimmy LaBrie                                  Mike McPhail                     Dale Thomas
Charles Wells                                 JoJo Wilson
 
Class of 2011
 

Cricket Beck                                    Ralph Young                      Sue Brown

Keith "Beans" Marine                      Pat Bennett                        Dale Harrison

Jeff Anthony                                    Bill Storage                        Clay Lairrimore

Ed "Ed Dog" Mulliken 

 
Class of 2010
 
Billy Garnder                                    Kelly Kiel Mills                      Denny Laird *
Doug Lynch                                      Keith Morris                         Frank Thorne
George Switzer                                Diane Kyle                           Woody Wallace
Wayne Windsor                                Bob Williams
 
Class of 2009        
 
Don Ewalt                                         Jimmy Leager                     Mel Sewell 
Wayne Miller                                     Merrell Russ                       Annette Sanger Gardner
Milton (Puppy Dog) Shiles*               Melissa Shorts                   Tink Smith
Patty Trossbach
 
Class of 2008
 
Ronnie Berger                                    Margie Knight                    Dean wood
Kelly Coleman                                    Eddie Pickering                 Bill (Tugboat) Wroten
Bunky Gertz *                                     JimSeymour                      DennyWilkins                                       
Judy Ireland
 
Class of 2007
 
Norris Craft                                         Bruce Lane                        Henry Ward
George Glenn                                     Tracy Morris                      Lisa Tall                        
John Kaufman                                     Phil Price                          Kraig B. Knopp
       
Class of 2006
 
Ed L. Athey *                                       Smitty Lister                        Tom Schiff
Bill Butler                                             Billy Morris  *                       John Stubbs
Billy Gilmer *                                        Bob Pierce                          John Thomas
Hubbard Kendall                                  Sheila Strong-Pierce        
 
Class of 2005
 
Carol D. Callaway                                R.L. Fazier                             Joe Little
Yvette F. Cannon                                 J.R. Freeman                        James E. (Ned) Robinson
Walter (Junior) Clough                         Bobby (Fang) Gardner          Fred E. Spence Jr.
Verne Conaway                                   Richard (Dick) Walls             Robert (Bobby) Wright
 
Class of 2004
 
Eddie Thomas                                      Rick Holland                            Mike Butler            
Trudy Zimmerman                                Buddy Dennis                         Charles Casey Sr. *
Reba Reese                                         Jim Christopher                       Billy   Coleman *
Roger Layton                                        
 
Class of 2003
 
Charles W. (Charlie) Thompson          Candy Jarrell                            Mitchell (Mitch) Butler
Elizabeth Swaine                                 Charles David Haslup Sr.         Allen Boyd
Lia Orem                                              Frances Renee' Coxon            Frankie Austin *
 
Deceased Members  * 
Comments